地星学院2020年优秀大学生夏令营入选名单

  • 于立业
  • 发布于 2020-06-25
  • 3188
序号 申请编号 姓名 性别 所学专业 所在大学
1 20201001254 安琦 测绘工程 贵州大学
2 20201002932 曹煜彤 资源勘查工程 中国矿业大学(徐州)
3 20201003294 曾欢 资源勘查工程 中国矿业大学(北京)
4 20201010308 陈博文 测绘工程 中国矿业大学(徐州)
5 20201001088 陈浏阳 地质学基地班 合肥工业大学
6 20201012838 陈雨萌 宝石及材料工艺学 中国地质大学(北京)
7 20201009591 程静仪 地球物理学 中国地质大学(武汉)
8 20201010409 崔钰盟 勘查技术与工程 东北石油大学
9 20201004678 邓浩铭 地质学 云南大学
10 20201010855 丁若愚 天文学 北京大学
11 20201011716 杜镕金 空间科学与技术 山东大学威海分校
12 20201002286 樊敏 资源勘查工程 中国矿业大学(北京)
13 20201002100 郭宜琳 地质学基地班 西北大学
14 20201001393 海蓝 大气科学 南京信息工程大学
15 20201000268 何佳璇 地质工程 昆明理工大学
16 20201008484 何叶 地质学 云南大学
17 20201010747 胡乐乐 地质工程 中国地质大学(北京)
18 20201011505 黄启灏 遥感科学与技术 东华理工大学
19 20201004344 黄宇轩 测绘工程 中国矿业大学(徐州)
20 20201001803 江叶艳 应用气象学 南京信息工程大学
21 20201001516 靳舒婷 遥感科学与技术 山东农业大学
22 20201010020 靳志超 地质学 安徽大学
23 20201001278 康鸿源 水文与水资源工程 中国地质大学(武汉)
24 20201007799 李博艺 测绘工程 北京建筑大学
25 20201006675 李嘉瑶 资源勘查工程 中国矿业大学(北京)
26 20201010323 李晶 大气科学类 南京信息工程大学
27 20201010201 李舒婷 地质学基地班 中国地质大学(武汉)
28 20201003536 李文溢 测绘工程 中国矿业大学(徐州)
29 20201003167 李宇轩 地质工程 长安大学
30 20201005489 刘安琦 大气科学基地班 南京大学
31 20201011279 刘粲 资源勘查工程 东北大学
32 20201001164 刘丹婧 地质学基地班 西北大学
33 20201011130 刘敏 物理学类 扬州大学
34 20201010393 刘同辉 资源勘查工程 新疆大学
35 20201001262 刘轩佑 测绘工程 贵州大学
36 20201001175 罗志亮 地球信息科学与技术 中南大学
37 20201006001 吕昊 地球物理学 中国科学技术大学
38 20201014412 梅晓敏 资源勘查工程 中国地质大学(北京)
39 20201011572 钱慧亚 测绘工程 山东农业大学
40 20201001528 邱雨轩 勘查技术与工程 中国海洋大学
41 20201010877 尚丽雯 地理科学类 中国地质大学(武汉)
42 20201007982 石晓薇 宝石及材料工艺学 中国地质大学(北京)
43 20201005170 宋浩然 勘查技术与工程 中国海洋大学
44 20201010759 孙浩 地质工程 中国地质大学(北京)
45 20201005717 孙腾辉 勘查技术与工程 中国海洋大学
46 20201001624 谭小林 勘查技术与工程 西北大学
47 20201011405 谭逸凡 地理信息系统 东北林业大学
48 20201001439 唐海荃 资源勘查工程 中国矿业大学(徐州)
49 20201011046 汪秋菱 测绘工程 安徽理工大学
50 20201004504 王东哲 地质学 安徽大学
51 20201001261 王金硕 大气科学基地班 兰州大学
52 20201010955 王君宇 宝石及材料工艺学 中国地质大学(武汉)
53 20201004446 王文科 地球化学 成都理工大学
54 20201007821 王雯 测绘工程 南京信息工程大学
55 20201004390 王义慧 遥感科学与技术 山东农业大学
56 20201010185 王泽鹏 测绘工程 中国矿业大学(徐州)
57 20201001545 王智举 应用化学 西北农林科技大学
58 20201001852 温志强 测绘工程 华东交通大学
59 20201000312 文海妍 采矿工程 太原科技大学
60 20201013008 吴姣姣 地球化学 成都理工大学
61 20201001473 吴泽华 地球物理学 防灾科技学院
62 20201000561 徐帆 大气科学 南京信息工程大学
63 20201010927 燕思超 应用气象学 东北农业大学
64 20201001085 杨浩 大气科学 成都信息工程学院
65 20201002347 杨济宇 地球物理学 东北石油大学
66 20201001337 杨俊 资源勘查工程 合肥工业大学
67 20201001063 杨慕涵 宝石及材料工艺学 中国地质大学(武汉)
68 20201004337 杨新欢 应用气象学 南京信息工程大学
69 20201004303 姚前 测绘工程 中国矿业大学(徐州)
70 20201001300 姚雪婷 资源勘查工程 重庆科技学院
71 20201011151 叶非凡 资源勘查工程 中国地质大学(武汉)
72 20201001546 叶祥鹰 资源勘查工程 中南大学
73 20201004087 袁昊玉 勘查技术与工程 吉林大学
74 20201003447 袁余丽 宝石及材料工艺学 中国地质大学(北京)
75 20201001320 岳晨曦 资源勘查工程 中国石油大学(北京)
76 20201008412 张继敏 资源勘查工程 河北联合大学
77 20201001170 张清春 地球物理学 中国地质大学(北京)
78 20201008143 张硕 大气科学 内蒙古大学
79 20201001444 张昕宇 宝石及材料工艺学 中国地质大学(北京)
80 20201001469 张雪婷 大气科学 南京信息工程大学
81 20201001466 张一帆 测绘工程 南京信息工程大学
82 20201009007 张子梅 生物技术 内蒙古大学
83 20201005039 赵宏展 测绘工程 山东建筑大学
84 20201002065 赵骏峰 资源勘查工程 福州大学
85 20201010594 赵玉宵 勘查技术与工程 中国海洋大学
86 20201003494 周林源 地矿类 中国矿业大学(北京)
87 20201009450 周秋月 地质学 中国地质大学(武汉)
88 20201012476 周涛 地球物理学 成都理工大学
89 20201002641 朱豪 测绘工程 安徽理工大学
90 20201001253 朱鹏宇 资源勘查工程 东华理工大学
91 20201003286 朱韵吉 资源勘查工程 中国矿业大学(北京)